We offer next day delivery on all orders until 9pm
White Westinghouse Dishwasher Parts White Westinghouse Dishwasher Parts - Approved Dealer

White Westinghouse Dishwasher Parts

Get the White Westinghouse Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our White Westinghouse Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock White Westinghouse Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself White Westinghouse Dishwasher repair.

Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

Beko Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Beko Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Pair

Beko Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£1.99

Pack of 2

Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Beko Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Beko Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£3.49

Beko Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Beko Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

Beko Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76