Lloyds Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Lloyds

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Lloyds Washing Machine Parts

Lloyds Washing Machine Parts

Get the Lloyds Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Lloyds Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Lloyds Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Lloyds Washing Machine repair.

Lloyds Lower Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.99

Pack of 8

Lloyds Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£9.94

Lloyds Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

£4.16

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

Lloyds Lower Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£14.99

Pack of 8

Lloyds Lower Door Seal - 550mm

Genuine spare part

Length 550 mm Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£12.79

Lloyds 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£9.94

Lloyds Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

Genuine spare part

Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee If the belt has gone in your tumble dryer, ensure smooth performance once more with this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Lloyds Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Pair

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.99

Box of 2

Lloyds 3 Sided Door Seal : Length 1730mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 1730 mm If you notice heat and water escaping from your dishwasher, use this genuine replacement Upper... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£17.91

Lloyds Kit Pulley

Genuine spare part

Plastic More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96

Lloyds Door Interlock Bitron DL-S1 124967514 402 12/01/12

Genuine spare part

Type: Bitron DL-S1 4 Tag If your washing machine's door does not stay securely closed - if it feels loose or swings open from a closed position, there... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86