Funix Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Funix

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Funix Washing Machine Parts

Funix Washing Machine Parts

Get the Funix Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Funix Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Funix Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Funix Washing Machine repair.

Funix Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

Alternative Manufacturer

Colour: Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Pack of 2

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Funix Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes! Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.21

Funix Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight seal.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Funix Compatible Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£1.99

Pack of 2

Funix Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Funix Flow Through Heater 1800W

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Funix Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Funix Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Funix Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Pair

Funix Single Solenoid Inlet Valve : 90Deg.

Genuine spare part

Angle: 90 Type: 1 Way Connector: Tag Bore: 12 220-240 volts Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve If water isn't entering... More information

Limited Stocks

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Funix Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Indesco Later Motors Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Pair