UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm

Elettrozeta Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Elettrozeta

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Elettrozeta Washing Machine Parts

Elettrozeta Washing Machine Parts

Get the Elettrozeta Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Elettrozeta Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Elettrozeta Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Elettrozeta Washing Machine repair.

Elettrozeta Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Elettrozeta Door Interlock

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Elettrozeta Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Elettrozeta Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Elettrozeta Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If you notice that your washing machine produces leaks of water and cleaning product from the front rather than the base of the machine, then there... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£34.31

Elettrozeta Door Seal Clamp Band

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Elettrozeta Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Elettrozeta Sump Hose

Genuine spare part

A blocked or damaged Sump Hose can affect the efficiency of your washing machine! If you notice leaks underneath your washing machine or irregularities... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Elettrozeta Door Interlock

Genuine spare part

Type: ZV-446 T3 If the door for your appliance is no longer locking so your machine is not starting, then you may have a faulty door interlock! The... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Elettrozeta Dispenser Drawer

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine isn't dispensing its washing product correctly, then the dispenser drawer may require replacing. Use this genuine replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.99

Elettrozeta Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Check Picture for correct Hinge Old Design 2805710100 Please Note: This is the new design door hinge If your washing machine door is stiff or loose,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Elettrozeta Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts One of the main functions of your washing machine is to drain the used, dirty water and replace it with fresh water during... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£34.31