arrowAppliance


arrowBrand



arrowModel

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Teka DW6-45 FI Dishwasher Parts

Get the Teka Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Teka Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Teka Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Teka Dishwasher repair.

 

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

View and exploded diagram of your appliance

Make sure the part you're looking at is the part you need

Teka DW6-45 FI (VR01 316): 1 - 12 of 106

Teka DW6-45 FI Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Finish DW6-45 FI Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -...

more >

£22.01

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wellco Professional DW6-45 FI Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher upper basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 2040 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up fully so...

more >

£42.51

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great...

more >

£18.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Universal Inlet Hose : Single Inlet For Double Valve

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

Cold fill only Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Grey Length 1.2 m If your appliance that takes a long time to fill,...

more >

£9.41

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Switch-on/off

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

more >

£55.84

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI Mains Filter

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Teka DW6-45 FI

If your dishwasher produces unwanted odours or is or not draining water properly, then there is likely to be a problem with the filter. A damaged...

more >

£27.14

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW6-45 FI (VR01 316): 1 - 12 of 106

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email