arrowAppliance


arrowBrand



arrowModel

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Ignis ADL 350 IP Dishwasher Parts

Get the Ignis Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Ignis Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Ignis Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Ignis Dishwasher repair.

 

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

View and exploded diagram of your appliance

Make sure the part you're looking at is the part you need

Ignis ADL 350 IP (854535101550): 1 - 12 of 135

Ignis ADL 350 IP Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running....

more >

£24.06

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate...

more >

£31.24

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Finish ADL 350 IP Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by...

more >

£2.50

Limited Stocks - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided...

more >

£27.14

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -...

more >

£22.01

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Sieve Filter Cover

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

This genuine replacement cover sits in the bottom of your dishwasher and is ideal if your existing cover is damaged or cracked. Its purpose is to...

more >

£20.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Door Brake

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

This replacement Door Brake works with the door hinge system to ensure your dishwasher door opens and closing correctly. Please check model fit list...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Brake Lever

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

If the brake lever on your dishwasher door has become damaged, this great replacement is ready to bring your dishwasher back to full working order...

more >

£13.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP Drain Hose - 1.5m

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 350 IP

1.5m hose length If your Dishwasher is not draining its water after a cycle, then there is likely to be a problem with the drain hose and its system....

more >

£24.06

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ignis ADL 350 IP (854535101550): 1 - 12 of 135

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email