Brandt Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Brandt

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Brandt Washing Machine Parts Brandt Washing Machine Parts - Approved Dealer

Brandt Washing Machine Parts

Get the Brandt Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Brandt Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Brandt Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Brandt Washing Machine repair.

Brandt 40W Cooker Hood Lamp SES/E14 240V

Cap: SES(E14) 40 watts 240 volts Colour: Clear Shape: Long Lumens: 360lm Colour Temperature: 2700K Beam Angle: 360⁰ Dimensions - 82mm x 25mm Pack...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£3.99

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Brandt Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£7.31

Brandt 15W SES (E14) 300º Pygmy Oven Lamp

Cap: SES(E14) 15 watts 240 volts Pygmy Lumens: 100lm Colour Temperature: 2700K 300ºc Beam Angle: 360⁰ Colour: Clear Dimensions - 47mm x 20mm Pack...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

Brandt Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If you notice that your washing machine produces leaks of water and cleaning product from the front rather than the base of the machine, then there... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£31.24

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Brandt Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99

Brandt Universal 2.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Colour: Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£5.21

Brandt Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

Brandt Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type L24MF7

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose of these brushes are to conduct electricity from... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£8.49

Pair

Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Brandt 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99