UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Aftron Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Aftron

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Start typing your model

or
Aftron Dishwasher Parts

Aftron Dishwasher Parts

Get the Aftron Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Aftron Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Aftron Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Aftron Dishwasher repair.

Aftron Compatible Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£1.99

Pack of 2

Aftron Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes! Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Aftron Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Aftron Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Includes axle fitting Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Aftron Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Aftron Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Aftron Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.17

£5.74

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.17

Aftron Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Aftron Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

£7.84

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

Aftron Lower Basket

Genuine spare part

Includes wheels If you are unable to use your dishwasher because the lower basket rack has been damaged, this replacement basket could get you back... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£35.34

Aftron Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the drain pump... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Aftron Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81