UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm

AEG F35085VI Dishwasher Parts

AEG F35085VI Dishwasher Parts AEG F35085VI Dishwasher Parts - Approved Dealer

AEG F35085VI Dishwasher Parts

Get the AEG Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our AEG Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock AEG Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself AEG Dishwasher repair.

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

View an exploded diagram of your appliance

Make sure the part you're looking at is the part you need.

AEG F35085VI Lower Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.99

Pack of 8

AEG F35085VI Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

£4.16

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

Wellco F35085VI Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

AEG F35085VI Lower Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.99

Pack of 8

AEG F35085VI Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.69

AEG F35085VI Lower Door Seal : Length 550mm

Genuine spare part

Length 550 mm Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£12.79

AEG F35085VI Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish F35085VI Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

AEG F35085VI Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

AEG F35085VI Central Drain Filter

Genuine spare part

Includes Handle Colour: Light Grey This Central Drain Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. It is an important... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£27.14

AEG F35085VI 3 Sided Door Seal : Length 1730mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 1730 mm If you notice heat and water escaping from your dishwasher, use this genuine replacement Upper... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

AEG F35085VI Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

Genuine spare part

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£19.99