Zanussi Dishwasher Parts

Get the Zanussi Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Zanussi Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Zanussi Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Zanussi Dishwasher repair.

 

Zanussi Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 11531

Zanussi Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Zanussi

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and...

more >

Pack of 8

£26.11

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90ยบ end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£9.41

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi EFF54 Carbon Filter

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: EFF54 Also Known As: Charcoal Filter, Anti Odour Filter, Active Filter Round charcoal filter Suitable to fit: filter requiring a Faber EFF54...

more >

£23.04

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow...

more >

Pack of 8

£18.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Zanussi Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 11531

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email