Technika Dishwasher Parts

Get the Technika Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Technika Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Technika Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Technika Dishwasher repair.

 

Technika Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 282

Technika Rear Rail Cap

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 If you have a faulty dishwasher basket then the rear rail cap could be the problem, with this great replacement you can now get your dishwasher...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

Alternative Manufacturer

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

Pack of 2

£4.16

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£9.41

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support...

more >

Pack of 2

£1.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if...

more >

£13.81

In stock - Express Delivery available

Technika Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 282

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email