We offer next day delivery on all orders until 9pm
Selecline Dishwasher Parts

Selecline Dishwasher Parts

Get the Selecline Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Selecline Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Selecline Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Selecline Dishwasher repair.

Selecline Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Selecline Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Selecline Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Selecline Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Selecline Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Selecline Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

Selecline Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Selecline Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Selecline Door Hinge Brake Rope - Pair

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Pack of 2

Selecline Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher's lower basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

Selecline Lower Basket

Genuine spare part

Includes wheels If you are unable to use your dishwasher because the lower basket rack has been damaged, this replacement basket could get you back... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£35.34

Selecline Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this quality... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22