Proline Dishwasher Parts

Get the Proline Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Proline Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Proline Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Proline Dishwasher repair.

 

Proline Dishwasher: 13 - 24 of 1471

Proline Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Locking Nut - Delivery Tube

Genuine spare part

This delivery tube locking nut is easy to fit and will help your dishwasher clean like new! If your current locking nut has become worn out then look...

more >

£4.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

more >

£3.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water...

more >

£42.51

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if...

more >

£13.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have...

more >

£24.06

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Proline

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle...

more >

£15.86

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:...

more >

£25.09

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives...

more >

Box of 2

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Proline Dishwasher: 13 - 24 of 1471

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email