Ocean Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Ocean

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Ocean Washing Machine Parts Ocean Washing Machine Parts - Approved Dealer

Ocean Washing Machine Parts

Get the Ocean Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Ocean Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Ocean Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Ocean Washing Machine repair.

Ocean Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Ocean 2.5m Universal Drain Hose (Straight Ends) 22mm / 29mm, Internal Dia.s'

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Includes hose support Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Ocean 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Ocean Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Ocean Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90ยบ end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

Normally despatched within 14 working days

£4.16

Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£2.50

Ocean Drain Pump Assembly : Arcelik SPW165250E31P-01 25w

Genuine spare part

25 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts One of the main functions of your washing machine is to drain the used, dirty water and replace it with fresh water during... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£34.31

Drum Lifter Plastic 140

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£6.26

Ocean Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Indesco Later Motors Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Pair

Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Ocean Sump Hose

Genuine spare part

A blocked or damaged Sump Hose can affect the efficiency of your washing machine! If you notice leaks underneath your washing machine or irregularities... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81