We offer next day delivery on all orders until 9pm
Nordmende Washing Machine Parts

Nordmende Washing Machine Parts

Get the Nordmende Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Nordmende Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Nordmende Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Nordmende Washing Machine repair.

Nordmende Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Nordmende Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

Sometimes debris and other items can get caught in your drain pump filter causing your machine to no longer drain. If your washing machine is making... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Nordmende Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve 2 Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your washing machine correctly - if... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£30.21

Nordmende Door Lock ZV446-M5

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£46.61

Nordmende Tub Exit With Bellow Hose

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£35.34

Nordmende Body-gasket Clamp

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£5.21

Nordmende Door Interlock Metalflex ZV446-A4

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex zv-446 3-tag If your appliance door is no longer locking, then you may have a fault with the door interlock. With this great replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

Nordmende Door Lock Tongue

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.69

Nordmende Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1228 H6

Alternative Manufacturer

poly-vee belt Section H6 Length 1228 mm If the drum on your appliance is no longer rotating, then dont panic into buying a whole new appliance as... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£18.94

Nordmende Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water from the drum out of the machine. Drain pumps can often get blocked and it is advised that... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£58.91

Nordmende Door Closer Kit - Built In

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£73.26

Nordmende Pressure Switch (Alva 100/78/300)

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£30.21