UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm

Moffat Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Moffat

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Start typing your model

or
Moffat Dishwasher Parts Moffat Dishwasher Parts - Approved Dealer

Moffat Dishwasher Parts

Get the Moffat Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Moffat Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Moffat Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Moffat Dishwasher repair.

Moffat Lower Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.99

Pack of 8

Moffat Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

£4.16

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

Moffat Lower Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.99

Pack of 8

Moffat Lower Door Seal : Length 550mm

Genuine spare part

Length 550 mm Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Moffat Upper Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Pack of 8

Moffat Upper Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Colour: Grey Pack of 8 The dishwasher upper basket wheels are essential to the smooth running of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£35.34

Pack of 8

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

Normally despatched within 14 working days

£4.99

Box of 2

Moffat Central Drain Filter

Genuine spare part

Includes Handle Colour: Light Grey This Central Drain Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. It is an important... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Moffat 3 Sided Door Seal : Length 1730mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 1730 mm If you notice heat and water escaping from your dishwasher, use this genuine replacement Upper... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Moffat Upper Spray Arm Drainage Channel

Genuine spare part

If your upper spray arms drainage channel is cracked or broken then your appliance will not distribute water effectively, so this great spare is ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Moffat 2.2mtr. Drain Hose 23mm End With Right Angle End 35mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Fitting: 35 / 23 (mm) Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Moffat Soap Dispenser

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher soap dispenser releases detergent and rinse aid into your dishwasher so it can clean the dishes effectively. Help bring your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£30.21