UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 8pm

Longvie Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Longvie

Longvie Parts

Get the Longvie parts you need at Partmaster. Our Longvie parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Longvie spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Longvie repair.

Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

Longvie Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight seal.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Longvie Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes! Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Longvie Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Longvie Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Longvie Flow Through Heater 1800W

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.11

Longvie Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Longvie Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the drain pump... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Longvie Single Inlett Solenoid Valve 90DEG

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Longvie Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

£14.84

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

Longvie Spray Arm Water Supply Tube

Genuine spare part

If your Dishwasher isn't distributing the water into the spray arm properly, there could be a problem with the Water Inlet Tube. This genuine replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Longvie Rear / Front Rail Cap

Genuine spare part

If your Dishwasher's Basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support or falls from the end of the rail, then there is likely to be a problem with its... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Longvie Dispenser Assembly

Genuine spare part

If your Dishwasher isn't consistently dispensing the cleaning product into your washer's system, there may be a problem with the dispenser unit. The... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£29.19