Listo Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Listo

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Listo Washing Machine Parts

Listo Washing Machine Parts

Get the Listo Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Listo Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Listo Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Listo Washing Machine repair.

Listo Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£8.89

Listo Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.79

Listo Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£9.94

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Listo Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose of these brushes are to conduct electricity from... More information

Normally despatched within 14 working days

£8.49

Pair

Listo 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£9.94

Listo Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

Listo Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99

Pair

Listo Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

Genuine spare part

Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee If the belt has gone in your tumble dryer, ensure smooth performance once more with this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Listo Drain Pump Assembly : Arcelik SPW165250E31P-01 25w

Genuine spare part

25 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts One of the main functions of your washing machine is to drain the used, dirty water and replace it with fresh water during... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£34.31

Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£20.99

Listo Heater Element Temperature Sensor NTC : K276

Alternative Manufacturer

The Heater Element Sensor in your washing machine is a temperature sensor that connects to the heater element. This sensor ensures your washer is... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£7.69