Ideal-Zanussi Cooker & Oven Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Ideal-Zanussi

Your appliance Appliance

Cooker & Oven

Start typing your model

or
Ideal-Zanussi Cooker & Oven Parts

Ideal-Zanussi Cooker & Oven Parts

Get the Ideal-Zanussi Cooker & Oven parts you need at Partmaster. Our Ideal-Zanussi Cooker & Oven parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Ideal-Zanussi Cooker & Oven spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Ideal-Zanussi Cooker & Oven repair.

Ideal-Zanussi Main Oven 4-Sided Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Length 1441 mm 4 Sided If the main oven on your cooker is not heating up properly or escaped hot air has melted your cooker knobs, it could be from... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Ideal-Zanussi Top Dual Oven/Grill Element 2670W

Genuine spare part

2670 watts 240 volts Height: 340 (mm) Width 350 mm Bracket : 95 mm Tags: 55 - 25 mm Is your top oven/grill no longer heating up or not heating up... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£30.21

Ideal-Zanussi Bottom Oven Element 1000W

Genuine spare part

1000 watts Height: 365 (mm) Width 320 mm Bracket : 80 mm Tags: 30 mm If the base of your oven is no longer heating up leaving your food undercooked,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£46.61

Ideal-Zanussi Hob Top Mastic Sealant

Genuine spare part

Length 40 cm If you need some new mastic sealant for your built-in hob top then this may be just the part you are in need of to get your hob operating... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Ideal-Zanussi Fan Blade

Genuine spare part

If your oven fan is no longer rotating, the hot air inside your oven will not be circulated to cook your food. If there is a faulty motor, the fan... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Ideal-Zanussi Gas Ignition Electrode / Spark Plug Length : 600MM

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Ideal-Zanussi Shaft Fixing - Top Element

Genuine spare part

If the top element shaft fixing screw is damaged on your appliance, have no fear as this great replacement will help secure your element once again!... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.36

Ideal-Zanussi 15W SES (E14) Pygmy Oven Lamp

Genuine spare part

15 watts Cap: SES(E14) 300deg Voltage: 220/240 (Volts) Colour: Clear If your oven lamp has blown or is no longer bright as usual, then don't wait... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Ideal-Zanussi Thermostat Thermal Limiter

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Ideal-Zanussi Oven Wire Shelf : 422x369mm

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 422mm x 369mm Need that bit of extra space when you're cooking the Sunday lunch or you've got friends and relatives coming round? Well,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£28.16

Ideal-Zanussi Medium Burner Cap : 70mm Dia.

Genuine spare part

Type: Semi Rapid If you have damaged a burner cap on your hob, and it is preventing you from being able to use it for cooking, this replacement burner... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£16.89

Ideal-Zanussi Small Burner Cap : 55mm Dia.

Genuine spare part

Type: Auxiliary Diameter: 55 (mm) If you have damaged a burner cap on your hob, and it is preventing you from being able to use it for cooking, this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86