Hansa Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Hansa

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Hansa Washing Machine Parts Hansa Washing Machine Parts - Approved Dealer

Hansa Washing Machine Parts

Get the Hansa Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Hansa Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Hansa Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Hansa Washing Machine repair.

Hansa Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Hansa Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Hansa Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

Genuine spare part

Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee If the belt has gone in your tumble dryer, ensure smooth performance once more with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Hansa Interference Filter : Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

£14.84

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

Hansa Compatible Washing Machine Drain Pump M231 XP

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Askoll M231 XP 220-240V AC 50 Hz 40 watts 0.2A c/w fixing brackets (2) Made in Italy The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Hansa Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter This genuine replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. The drum paddle or drum lifter in your washing... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £17.96

£19.96

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £17.96

Hansa D/W/W/M. Drain Pump : M231XP / (Screw On Fitting) Type: Askol 292174 / Type: Askol 292174

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Askol 292174 Plaset 49896 Motor only without housing 40 watts 220-240 volts If your dishwasher/washing machine is not draining the water away... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Hansa Bearing 6204zz & 6205zz & Seal 30x52x10/12 Kit

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes 6204z & 6205z Bearings 30x52x10/12 Oil seal Type: Small shaft If your washing machine is very noisy on spin, the main cause of the problem... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£16.89

Kit

Hansa Drum Seal

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket The drum seal creates a barrier between the two halves of the tub in your washing machine. A damaged or perished... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£11.76

Hansa Shock Absorber

Genuine spare part

The shock absorbers in your washing machine attach the tub to the chassis of the machine and are designed to absorb shock as the drum is spinning.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Hansa Over Flow Micro Switch (Low End) 3tag (A) With Leaver

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.84

Hansa Suspension Leg

Alternative Manufacturer

If you find your washing machine is producing impacts, noises and excessive movements, then it may have a worn or damaged Suspension Leg. Use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46