UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm

Gasfire Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Gasfire

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Start typing your model

or
Gasfire Dishwasher Parts

Gasfire Dishwasher Parts

Get the Gasfire Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Gasfire Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Gasfire Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Gasfire Dishwasher repair.

Gasfire Dishwasher L/H Basket Guide

Genuine spare part

This left-hand basket guide rack clip is ideal for replacing your current worn or damaged one.  This part clips into the basket to act as... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Gasfire Right Hand Basket Guide

Genuine spare part

This part clips into the basket to act as a support for the rack during use and is ideal for replacing your current worn or damaged one. Please check... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Gasfire Front Gasket

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement front gasket! The gasket on your dishwasher is one of the most... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Gasfire Door Hinge Spring

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher uses a pair of springs that connect the door to the body! Door hinge springs have been designed to provide balanced tension so that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Gasfire Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 530 mm If your Dishwasher leaks water or cleaning product from the front door, then there is likely... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Gasfire Dishwasher Door Catch

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher door is stiff to move or loosely fitted, the door catch may require replacing. Replace a worn or damaged catch with this replacement,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Gasfire Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

Keep your dishwasher on a level platform with this genuine replacement Adjustable Foot! If your dishwasher's foot is damaged, is resting on an uneven... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Gasfire Single Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Gasfire 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Gasfire Heater Element 1950W

Genuine spare part

1950 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the dishes. If the water is staying cold and not heating... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£38.41

Gasfire Suppressor

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: The Manufacturer has changed the design of the suppressor, and the part may differ to the original, but the part supplied is a suitable... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Gasfire Drain Hose Connector

Genuine spare part

A damaged hose in your dishwasher could lead to leaks – and therefore leaving you with a damaged machine. With this replacement hose, you will... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91