arrowAppliance


arrowBrand



Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Diplomat Fridge / Freezer Parts

Get the Diplomat Fridge / Freezer parts you need at Partmaster. Our Diplomat Fridge / Freezer parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Diplomat Fridge / Freezer spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Diplomat Fridge / Freezer repair.

 

Diplomat Fridge / Freezer: 13 - 24 of 1337

Diplomat Fridge Door Lower Bottle Rack

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat

Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf Width IS 437mm, Width at rear between mountings is 402mm, Depth 110mm, Height 90mm White This...

more >

£35.34

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat 25W SES (E14) Pygmy Lamp

Genuine spare part

Cap: SES(E14) 25 watts 230-240 volts Long T25 Long life: 1,000 hours on average If your fridge or freezer is no longer illuminating because of a faulty...

more >

£5.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Upper Freezer Drawer

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat

Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 160 X 410 X 360 Large If you are storing your frozen food in a drawer that is damaged, it could cause further problems!...

more >

£61.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Sliding Guide (Built-in)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Cucine CR305SE/3, Cucine AT300B/1

more >

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

more >

£6.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Right Hand Hinge Flap

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat

Fridge hinge flap Right Hand Genuine Beko part If the right hand hinge flap that is used with your fridge freezer door has become worn, loose or stiff,...

more >

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Light Switch : 5E4 25T85 250VAC 2.5A

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat

If your fridge's light system isn't working despite replacing the lamp bulb, then there is likely to be a problem with its switch system. Use this...

more >

£6.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Freezer Drawer - Body

Genuine spare part

If your Freezer Drawer has become cracked, damaged or faulty, then it can be much harder to clean as well as damaging your bags of food. Use this...

more >

£19.96

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Crisper Drawer Shelf

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat

Dimensions : 470 x 295 mm Clear Your refrigerator vegetable drawer cover has to handle a lot of weight, and with its plastic construction it is usually...

more >

£38.41

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Integrated Upper Right / Lower Left Hand Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Top Right Hand or Lower Left Hand This genuine replacement door hinge connects the furniture door to your refrigerator. If the door hinge needs replacing...

more >

£32.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Plunger- Drain Hole

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat

The drain hole at the back of your fridge where the condensation collects can become blocked with gunk and food deposits. Use this genuine Drain Hole...

more >

£4.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Rear Profile -Glass Shelf

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat

Length 445 mm

more >

£8.36

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Diplomat Fridge / Freezer: 13 - 24 of 1337

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email