UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Dishwasher Parts

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Dishwasher Parts

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Dishwasher Parts

Get the Elektra Bregenz Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Elektra Bregenz Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Elektra Bregenz Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Elektra Bregenz Dishwasher repair.

Wellco GS703WEB Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.69

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish GS703WEB Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

Genuine spare part

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£19.99

Wellco Professional GS703WEB Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Universal 1.2m Inlet Hose - Single Inlet For Double Valve

Alternative Manufacturer

Cold fill only Length 1.2 m Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Colour: Grey If your appliance that takes a long time... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Colour: Light Grey 3 Compartments Dimensions : 240 x 75mm Height: 140 (mm) Height: 235 INC Handle (mm) Use this genuine Cutlery Basket to replace... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£17.91

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Single Solenoid Inlet Valve Unit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve With Anti-overflow device for dishwashers If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly -... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£38.41

Elektra Bregenz GS703WEB Heater Element 2,000w

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 2000 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24