Edesa Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Edesa

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Edesa Washing Machine Parts

Edesa Washing Machine Parts

Get the Edesa Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Edesa Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Edesa Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Edesa Washing Machine repair.

Edesa Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Edesa Drain Pump

Alternative Manufacturer

220-240 volts Hertz: 50 Hz 0.25A Class 155 Includes housing and filter If the drain pump in your appliance has broken making your machine not drain,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Edesa Interference Filter : Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

£14.84

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

Edesa Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Pair

Edesa Door Handle Open Lever - White

Genuine spare part

Colour: White Your washing machine door is opened by a plastic handle! As the handle is made from plastic and is constantly pulled when opening the... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£4.69

Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£29.19

Edesa Carbon Brush & Holder (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes 2 x carbon brushes If the carbon brushes on your washing machine need to be replaced then this is the spare you need! What are carbon brushes?... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Pair

Edesa Door Handle Kit - White

Genuine spare part

Includes latch Colour: White If your washing machine's door handle has become worn, stiff or loose, use this quality replacement door handle to restore... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£7.31

Edesa Drum Paddle Lifter 22cm

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Length 22 cm This replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Washing Machine... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

£7.84

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

Edesa Carbon Brush & Holder - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Ceset Motors Only! there will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering If... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£44.56

Door Seal Sdfsdfsdfsd

Genuine spare part

The washing machine door seal, otherwise known as a gasket, is a very important part of the appliance on a front loader machine. It securely seals... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£29.19

Edesa Carbon Brushes

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Hoover Made Motor Only! they will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Type: Hoover... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Pair