arrowAppliance


arrowBrand



arrowModel

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Teka DW7-59 FI Dishwasher Parts

Get the Teka Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Teka Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Teka Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Teka Dishwasher repair.

 

View and exploded diagram of your appliance

Make sure the part you're looking at is the part you need

Teka DW7-59 FI (516): 1 - 12 of 173

Teka DW7-59 FI Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle...

more >

£15.86

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:...

more >

£25.09

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Finish DW7-59 FI Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -...

more >

£22.01

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Dishwasher Wheel Support

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Basket Runner Wheels White If you need to replace a damaged or lost wheel support for your dishwasher than this replacement is perfect for you. Suitable...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wellco Professional DW7-59 FI Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Dimensions : Height: 125 x Width: 180 x Depth: 95 mm Height with Handle: 210mm If your dishwasher's cutlery basket has become worn or damaged, use...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher upper basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW7-59 FI

White The Upper Dishwasher Spray Arm provides streams of hot water directly to your dishes to give a thorough clean. Water is forced through the spray...

more >

£33.29

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Teka DW7-59 FI (516): 1 - 12 of 173

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email