arrowAppliance


arrowBrand



arrowModel

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Dishwasher Parts

Get the Neff Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Neff Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Neff Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Neff Dishwasher repair.

 

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Neff S54M55X3EU/18: 1 - 12 of 117

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bosch Neff Siemens S54M55X3EU/18 MicroFilter - Cylindrical

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

Micro Filter This microfilter is perfect if you are having problems such as draining or bad smells coming from your dishwasher, helping it get back...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £29.03

£32.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Tripping Device

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

Lever & Spring If the tripping device is damaged or snapped in your dishwasher, then it is time to have it replaced with this great replacement that...

more >

£10.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Lower Dishwasher Basket Bearing Kit

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

If the bearings on your dishwasher baskets are snapped or damaged, help restore smooth performance once again with this great replacement bearing...

more >

Kit

£16.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Type: Dishwasher Length 555 mm Width 70 mm The dishwasher door gasket is normally made of soft rubber and goes...

more >

£34.31

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Finish S54M55X3EU/18 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

More about dishwasher spray arms plus a how to video below: What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic....

more >

£31.24

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S54M55X3EU/18

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -...

more >

£22.01

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S54M55X3EU/18: 1 - 12 of 117

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email