arrowAppliance


arrowBrand



arrowModel

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Dishwasher Parts

Get the Neff Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Neff Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Neff Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Neff Dishwasher repair.

 

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Neff S5943X1GB/16: 1 - 12 of 168

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bosch Neff Siemens S5943X1GB/16 MicroFilter - Cylindrical

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Micro Filter This microfilter is perfect if you are having problems such as draining or bad smells coming from your dishwasher, helping it get back...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £29.03

£32.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle...

more >

£15.86

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:...

more >

£25.09

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Oust S5943X1GB/16 Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives...

more >

Box of 2

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Tripping Device

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Lever & Spring If the tripping device is damaged or snapped in your dishwasher, then it is time to have it replaced with this great replacement that...

more >

£10.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bosch Neff Siemens S5943X1GB/16 Descaler: Washing Machine / Dishwasher

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Capacity: 250g Descaler for washing machines and dishwashers Keeps your washing machines and dishwashers free from lime scale For the rapid removal...

more >

£8.36

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16 Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Finish S5943X1GB/16 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Neff S5943X1GB/16

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Neff S5943X1GB/16: 1 - 12 of 168

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email