Coldis LV901100 Dishwasher Parts

Coldis LV901100 Dishwasher Parts

Coldis LV901100 Dishwasher Parts

Get the Coldis Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Coldis Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Coldis Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Coldis Dishwasher repair.

Wellco LV901100 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Coldis LV901100 Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.69

Coldis LV901100 Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish LV901100 Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Coldis LV901100 Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Coldis LV901100 Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

Genuine spare part

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£19.99

Wellco Professional LV901100 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Coldis LV901100 Universal 1.2m Inlet Hose - Single Inlet For Double Valve

Alternative Manufacturer

Cold fill only Length 1.2 m Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Colour: Grey If your appliance that takes a long time... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Coldis LV901100 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£20.99

Coldis LV901100 Heater Element

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element If your dishwasher isn't heating the water it uses properly or consistently, there could be a problem... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£34.31

Bosch LV901100 250ml Dishwasher Cleaner

Genuine consumable

Contents: 250ml Great cleaning results and ensure a hygienic dishwasher Suitable for regular cleaning of dishwashers every 1 to 2 months This dishwasher... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

Bosch LV901100 250ml Dishwasher Cleaner (Pack Of 4)

Genuine consumable

Content: 4 x 250ml bottle Regular cleaning of dishwashers every 1-2 months for improved cleaning results Increases life cycle of your dishwasher and... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

Box of 4