Electrolux Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Your brand Brand

Electrolux

Start typing your model

or
Electrolux Dishwasher Parts Electrolux Dishwasher Parts - Approved Dealer

Electrolux Dishwasher Parts

Get the Electrolux Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Electrolux Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Electrolux Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Electrolux Dishwasher repair.

Finish Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Save 40% - Was £4.16 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 40% - Was £4.16 - Now £2.49

Electrolux Slimline Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Replacement cutlery basket Complete with Handle 8 Compartments Length 23 cm Width 8 cm Height 25 cm (with handle) Height 13 cm (without handle) White... More information

In stock

£20.99

Electrolux Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

£6.99

Electrolux Dishwasher Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

£30.21

Electrolux Upper Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Colour: Grey Pack of 8 The dishwasher upper basket wheels are essential to the smooth running of... More information

In stock

£35.34

Pack of 8

Electrolux Upper Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Wheel Ensure your dishwashers upper basket is gliding in and out easily with this genuine replacement... More information

In stock

£10.49

Pack of 8

Electrolux Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: Grey The dishwasher lower basket wheels are essential to the smooth running of the basket... More information

In stock

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

£9.41

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

Electrolux Basket Wheel Support

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Runner Wheels Colour: White If the basket inside your dishwasher isn't moving across or sitting on top of the... More information

In stock

£8.89

Electrolux Central Drain Filter

Genuine spare part

Includes Handle Colour: Light Grey This Central Drain Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. It is an important... More information

In stock

£27.14

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

In stock

£4.99

Box of 2

Electrolux Capacitor 8UF

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: 8UF If power is getting to your tumble dryer but all you can hear is a humming noise, then you may have a faulty start capacitor. If the capacitor... More information

In stock

£9.41

Electrolux Universal Straight Drain Hose Kit 19mm To 22mm

Alternative Manufacturer

Drain Hose 19mm x 22mm Extends from 60cm to 200cm Hose Connector 21mm x 21mm 2 x Hose Clips 16mm to 25mm Hose Hook This universal drain hose kit makes... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£6.79