UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm

Coolzone Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Coolzone

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Start typing your model

or
Coolzone Dishwasher Parts

Coolzone Dishwasher Parts

Get the Coolzone Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Coolzone Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Coolzone Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Coolzone Dishwasher repair.

Coolzone Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s'

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Coolzone Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Colour: Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff, loose or worn, then there may be a... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.99

Box of 2

Coolzone Universal 2. 5M Drain Hose 19mm End With Right Angle End 22mm, Internal Dia.s'

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Finish Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£6.79

External Pipe Nut

Genuine spare part

Use this replacement External Pipe Nut to secure a pipe on your dishwasher and prevent leakages and accidents. Please check the model fit list to... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.69

Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Coolzone Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£9.41

Coolzone Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

Single Solenoid Valve 90DEG. : MWV16-J28161

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86