Continental Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Continental

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Continental Washing Machine Parts

Continental Washing Machine Parts

Get the Continental Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Continental Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Continental Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Continental Washing Machine repair.

Continental Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Length 180 mm This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Washing Machine continues to wash at its optimal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.17

£5.74

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.17

Continental Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£8.36

Continental Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Continental Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

Protect your washing machines pump from the build-up of lint with this genuine replacement Drain Pump Filter! This Drain Pump Filter has been designed... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.36

Continental Door Interlock : Rold DM053

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine's door does not stay securely closed - if it feels loose or swings open from a closed position, there is likely to be a problem... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Continental Wheel (Rubber)

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Continental Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Continental Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type L24MF7

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose of these brushes are to conduct electricity from... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.49

Pair

Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Continental Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Pair

Continental 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99