Clatronic Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Clatronic

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Clatronic Washing Machine Parts

Clatronic Washing Machine Parts

Get the Clatronic Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Clatronic Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Clatronic Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Clatronic Washing Machine repair.

Clatronic Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.12

Pair

Clatronic 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.17

Clatronic Wash Element 1950W With NTC

Genuine spare part

1950 watts 230 volts Contains NTC Sensor Thermistor Single Tag Type Earth Tag Full length of element: 275mm Length of element to bracket: 250mm Width... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.12

Clatronic L93MF7 Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Genuine spare part

Please Note: It is always advisable to change both carbon brushes at the same time. Type: L93MF7 Includes 2 x carbon brushes Washing machines have... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£25.84

Pack of 2

Clatronic Carbon Brushes - Pair

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Hoover Made Motor Only! they will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Type: Hoover... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.73

Pair

Clatronic Carbon Brush & Holder (Pair) : Ceset Motors Only!

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes 2 x carbon brushes If the carbon brushes on your washing machine need to be replaced then this is the spare you need! What are carbon brushes?... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.70

Pair

Clatronic Carbon Brushes - Pack Of 2 : Ceset Motors Only!

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Ceset Motors Only! there will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Pack of 2 If... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£54.35

Clatronic Interference Filter: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

Genuine spare part

Type: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF) 250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.75

£15.28

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.75

Clatronic Thermostat Temperature Sensor NTC : ELTH Type 2790092 2804980200 8200 4.8K

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out Keep your appliance at the correct working temperature with this replacement thermostat If you find that the water temperature... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.12

Clatronic Push Button On/Off Switch : 4TAG

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine's On/Off Switch is worn, stiff or loose, then it may require replacing. Use this replacement On/Off Switch to ensure accurate... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.17

Clatronic Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type: L13MF7

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: L13MF7 Black & Red Supplied as a pair of carbon brushes Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.40

Pack of 2

Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Original Quality Component

Type: L13MF7 Black & Red Supplied as a pair of carbon brushes Worn or damaged carbon brushes are one of the most common reasons for your washing machine... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.51

Pack of 2