CDA Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

CDA

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Start typing your model

or
CDA Dishwasher Parts

CDA Dishwasher Parts

Get the CDA Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our CDA Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock CDA Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself CDA Dishwasher repair.

CDA Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.69

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

CDA Dishwasher Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it contains the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

In stock

£17.91

CDA Universal 2.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Colour: Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply.... More information

In stock

£5.21

CDA Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

£25.99

CDA Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

£4.16

CDA Cutlery BasketSOLR

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

£9.94

CDA 2.5m Universal Drain Hose (Straight Ends) 22mm / 29mm, Internal Dia.s'

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Includes hose support Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose... More information

In stock

£6.79

Finish Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Save 40% - Was £4.16 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 40% - Was £4.16 - Now £2.49

CDA Dispenser Tripping Device

Genuine spare part

Lever & Spring If your dishwasher's detergent dispenser cover isn’t locking or is stuck in the lock position, then the tripping device may require... More information

In stock

£10.99

CDA Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

£6.99

CDA Dishwasher Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

£30.21