Caple Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Caple

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Start typing your model

or
Caple Dishwasher Parts Caple Dishwasher Parts - Approved Dealer

Caple Dishwasher Parts

Get the Caple Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Caple Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Caple Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Caple Dishwasher repair.

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Caple Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Caple Universal 2.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Colour: Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.21

Basket Guide Wheel

Genuine spare part

If you need to replace a damaged or lost basket guide wheel than use this replacement to help ensure your basket is securely fitted and can move easily.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Caple Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£25.99

Caple 2.5m Universal Drain Hose (Straight Ends) 22mm / 29mm, Internal Dia.s'

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Includes hose support Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£6.79

Upper Spray Arm For 600mm Models

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Caple Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Caple Cutlery BasketSOLR

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£9.94

Lower Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: The wheels are not available as a separate part on this bakset Colour: Silver / Grey Dishwasher crockery baskets ensure your plates and... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£61.99

Caple Dishwasher Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£30.21

Finish Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16