UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 9pm

BSK Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

BSK

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
BSK Washing Machine Parts

BSK Washing Machine Parts

Get the BSK Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our BSK Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock BSK Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself BSK Washing Machine repair.

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

BSK 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£9.94

BSK Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Indesco Later Motors Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Pair

Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

BSK Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Pair

BSK Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The symptoms of worn down... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Pair

BSK Door Handle Open Lever - White

Genuine spare part

Colour: White Your washing machine door is opened by a plastic handle! As the handle is made from plastic and is constantly pulled when opening the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.36

Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Door Seal Clamp / Clip / Retainer

Genuine spare part

If you have a damaged Front Door Seal Clamp on your washing machine, it is important that it is resolved before you use the appliance again. An effective... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.21

Drain Pump Assembly : Hanning DP020-18 / DPO20-002 Or Hanyu B20-6A02

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE:Pump supplied may be different to the original fitted on the appliance Includes Filter & Housing Type: Hanning DP020-18 DPO 20-002 / M0399... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£32.26

BSK Door Handle

Alternative Manufacturer

If your washing machine door handle has snapped or become damaged, then it is time to have it replaced with this quality replacement, which will have... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89