UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm

BSK Dishwasher Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

BSK

Your appliance Appliance

Dishwasher

Start typing your model

or
BSK Dishwasher Parts

BSK Dishwasher Parts

Get the BSK Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our BSK Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock BSK Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself BSK Dishwasher repair.

BSK Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

BSK Upper Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

If your dishwasher's upper basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff, loose or worn, then there may be a problem with... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£2.50

BSK Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. Use this replacement Lower Basket Wheel to help ensure... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

Door Hinge Rope

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.84

Drain Pump B30-6A

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away, then you may have a fault with the drain pump. With this great replacement from our extensive... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£42.51

BSK Lower Basket Wheel (Pack Of 4)

Alternative Manufacturer

Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £18.89

£20.99

Pack of 4

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £18.89

1. 6Mtr. Drain Pipe Straight 21mm / 21mm Internal Dia.s' ( 34420852 )

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Water Inlet Valve

Genuine spare part

The solenoid valve on your appliance opens when a current is supplied, to allow the appliance to fill with water from your household water supply.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Front Upper Basket Rail Lock

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

2.1mtr.Drain Hose, Straight 20mm / 24mm I Nternal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Length 200 cm If your dishwasher is not draining its water after a cycle, then there is likely to be a problem with the drain hose and its system.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

BSK Universal Solenoid Double Valve : Single Inlet

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve 2 Way Water Outlet Cold Water 180 Degree Input Angle 10.5mm bore The solenoid... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Upper Spray Arm Support Group

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's spray arm has become clogged up or damaged, replace it with this quality replacement. A faulty spray arm will impact on how clean... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79