Boreal Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Boreal

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Boreal Washing Machine Parts

Boreal Washing Machine Parts

Get the Boreal Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Boreal Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Boreal Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Boreal Washing Machine repair.

Boreal 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Boreal Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type: Ceset Motors

Alternative Manufacturer

Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Pair

1. 6Mtr. Drain Pipe Straight 21mm / 21mm Internal Dia.s (34420852)

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Boreal Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Alternative Manufacturer

What are carbon brushes? Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose of these brushes are to conduct electricity... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Pair

Boreal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Colour: Light Grey 3 Compartments Dimensions : 240 x 75mm Height: 140 (mm) Height: 235 INC Handle (mm) Use this genuine Cutlery Basket to replace... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Boreal Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1194J4

Genuine spare part

Length 1194 mm Section J Ribs: 4 Type: Poly-Vee If the belt has gone in your washing machine, ensure smooth performance once more with this replacement... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£8.36

Boreal Single Solenoid Inlet Valve Unit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve With Anti-overflow device for dishwashers If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly -... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£39.44

Boreal Drain Pump : Copreci EBS 021/0059 30w Or Askoll M111 RC0453 25w XMSR00126

Genuine spare part

If you notice that your washing machine fails to drain water properly, and leaks from the base of the machine, then there could be a problem with... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Boreal Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1161J5PJE

Alternative Manufacturer

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Boreal Hinge : Freezer Flap L/H

Genuine spare part

Left Hand More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Boreal Drain Pump : GRE

Alternative Manufacturer

The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water from the drum out of the machine. Drain pumps can often get blocked and it is advised that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£33.29

Boreal Dispenser Drawer / Compartment Products

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£49.69