Baumatic BDW45.2 Dishwasher Parts

Baumatic BDW45.2 Dishwasher Parts Baumatic BDW45.2 Dishwasher Parts - Approved Dealer

Baumatic BDW45.2 Dishwasher Parts

Get the Baumatic Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Baumatic Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Baumatic Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Baumatic Dishwasher repair.

Baumatic BDW45.2 Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

£6.99

Baumatic BDW45.2 Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22mm Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

£6.26

Wellco BDW45.2 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic BDW45.2 Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

£4.16

Baumatic BDW45.2 Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

£9.41

Finish BDW45.2 Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Baumatic BDW45.2 Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

£23.04

Baumatic BDW45.2 Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

Genuine spare part

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

£19.99

Baumatic BDW45.2 Universal 1.2m Inlet Hose - Single Inlet For Double Valve

Alternative Manufacturer

Cold fill only Length 1.2 m Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Colour: Grey If your appliance that takes a long time... More information

In stock

£9.41

BDW45.2 Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

In stock

£4.69

Baumatic BDW45.2 Deviator Ring Nut

Genuine spare part

In stock

£9.94

BDW45.2 Thermostat

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out If your dishwasher isn't heating up to the correct temperature it could be time to replace the thermostat. The function... More information

Limited Stocks

£7.84