Ariston AFA370X Dishwasher Parts

Ariston AFA370X Dishwasher Parts Ariston AFA370X Dishwasher Parts - Approved Dealer

Ariston AFA370X Dishwasher Parts

Get the Ariston Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Ariston Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Ariston Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Ariston Dishwasher repair.

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Ariston AFA370X Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.69

Wellco AFA370X Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Ariston AFA370X Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

£4.16

Ariston AFA370X Cutlery BasketSOLR

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

£9.94

Finish AFA370X Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Save 40% - Was £4.16 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 40% - Was £4.16 - Now £2.49

Ariston AFA370X Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

£6.99

Ariston AFA370X Universal 2. 5M Drain Hose 19mm End With Right Angle End 22mm, Internal Dia.s'

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

£6.79

Ariston AFA370X Upper Spray Arm Fixing Nut

Genuine spare part

If the upper spray arm in your dishwasher is not turning it could be a faulty fixing nut, this genuine spare will get your spray arm secured again.... More information

In stock

£14.84

Ariston AFA370X Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and... More information

In stock

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

£9.41

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

Ariston AFA370X Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

Genuine spare part

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

£19.99

Ariston AFA370X 3 Sided Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides (Goalpost) Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement... More information

In stock

£23.04

Ariston AFA370X Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Another great dishwasher spare from our extensive range of spare parts and accessories. Learn more about dishwasher spray arms below: What does the... More information

In stock

£31.24