Ardem Dishwasher Parts

Get the Ardem Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Ardem Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Ardem Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Ardem Dishwasher repair.

 

Ardem Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 44

Ardem Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

Alternative Manufacturer

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

Pack of 2

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£9.41

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support...

more >

Pack of 2

£1.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if...

more >

£13.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have...

more >

£24.06

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Door Hinge Brake Rope - Pair

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ardem Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 44

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email