Aftron Washing Machine Parts

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your brand Brand

Aftron

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Start typing your model

or
Aftron Washing Machine Parts

Aftron Washing Machine Parts

Get the Aftron Washing Machine parts you need at Partmaster. Our Aftron Washing Machine parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Aftron Washing Machine spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Aftron Washing Machine repair.

Aftron Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£8.36

Aftron Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Aftron 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Aftron Wash Element 1950W With NTC

Genuine spare part

1950 watts 70 x 18 mm 230 volts If your washing machine struggles to heat up, or heats erratically, then there is likely to be a problem with the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.11

Aftron Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Check Picture for correct Hinge Old Design 2805710100 Please Note: This is the new design door hinge If your washing machine door is stiff or loose,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Aftron Interference Filter: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

Genuine spare part

Type: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF) 250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £12.43

£13.81

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £12.43

Whirlpool Fridge Cleaning Tool For Defrost Hose (Universal)

Genuine consumable

Sometimes the drain hole on the back panel of your fridge freezer gets clogged up with food and debris, preventing water from draining out of your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Aftron Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

Screw-in adjustable foot Locking ring If you find your Beko Washing Machine is producing excessive noise or vibration, one of the reasons can be that... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Aftron Shock Absorber Pin

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Aftron Thermostat Temperature Sensor NTC

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out Keep your appliance at the correct working temperature with this replacement thermostat If you find that the water temperature... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Aftron Bolt AM5. 10 Din 7985 4.8-H

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Aftron Shock Absorber Pin

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50