Westinghouse Dishwasher Parts

Get the Westinghouse Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Westinghouse Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Westinghouse Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Westinghouse Dishwasher repair.

 

Westinghouse Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 438

Westinghouse Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and...

more >

Pack of 8

£26.11

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,...

more >

Pack of 8

£24.06

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

£2.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

£5.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 438

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email