Sharp Shop


Get the Sharp products you need at Partmaster. Our Sharp range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Sharp products. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself repair.

 

Sharp Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 230

Sharp Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Bearing (1 Pair)

Genuine spare part

If the bearings in your dishwasher basket have become damaged then replace them with this great bearing set that will help get your basket working...

more >

Pair

£13.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives...

more >

Box of 2

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Tripping Device

Genuine spare part

Lever & Spring If the tripping device is damaged or snapped in your dishwasher, then it is time to have it replaced with this great replacement that...

more >

£10.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bosch Neff Siemens Descaler: Washing Machine / Dishwasher

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 250g Descaler for washing machines and dishwashers Keeps your washing machines and dishwashers free from lime scale For the rapid removal...

more >

£8.36

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

more >

£6.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this quality...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

The drain hose is used for removing the used water from your appliance. It is possible that over time the drain hose can become damaged and for it...

more >

£18.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Detergent Dispenser

Genuine spare part

Includes optical/reed switch rinse aid sensors The Detergent Dispenser is designed to release detergent into your dishwasher during the wash cycles....

more >

£70.19

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Built In Foot

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's foot is damaged, is resting on an uneven footing, or is unbalanced for any reason, then use this replacement Built-In Foot to...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Lid Dispenser

Genuine spare part

Grey If your dishwasher's detergent dispenser lid is worn, faulty or damaged, then use this genuine Bosch Neff Siemens replacement Dispenser Lid to...

more >

£26.11

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Sharp Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 230

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email