arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher Parts

Get the Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher repair.

 

Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 171

Schaub Lorenz Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.64

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.54

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.51

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.54

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Door Lock Assembly

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will frequently...

more >

£8.49

Limited Stocks - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have...

more >

£23.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter...

more >

£9.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water...

more >

£41.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if...

more >

£13.56

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Schaub Lorenz Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 171

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email