Saba Dishwasher Parts

Get the Saba Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Saba Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Saba Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Saba Dishwasher repair.

 

Saba Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 207

Saba Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and...

more >

Pack of 8

£26.11

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£9.41

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,...

more >

Pack of 8

£25.09

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Alternative Manufacturer

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support...

more >

Pack of 2

£1.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow...

more >

Pack of 8

£18.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Normally despatched within 28 working days

Saba Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Saba Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 207

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email