arrowBrand


Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Listo Parts

Get the Listo parts you need at Partmaster. Our Listo parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Listo spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Listo repair.

 

Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

Showing 1 - 12 of 215 results for "Listo "

Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1975 H7

Alternative Manufacturer

poly-vee belt Section H7 Length 1975 mm A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which can leave...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically...

more >

£3.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : Drum Side 360, Cabinet Side 315 mm If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement....

more >

£27.14

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £11.69

£12.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Door Lock Assembly

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will frequently...

more >

£8.49

Limited stocks - Express Delivery available

Showing 1 - 12 of 215 results for "Listo "

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email