Listo Dishwasher Parts

Get the Listo Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Listo Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Listo Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Listo Dishwasher repair.

 

Listo Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 45

Listo Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£9.41

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water...

more >

£42.51

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have...

more >

£24.06

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if...

more >

£13.81

In stock - Express Delivery available

Beko Filter

Genuine consumable

The dishwasher filter is an important part of the inner workings of your dishwasher. Its purpose is to trap dirt, food and other particles that are...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Listo Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 45

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email