Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Ikea Small Appliance Parts

Get the Ikea Small Appliance parts you need at Partmaster. Our Ikea Small Appliance parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Ikea Small Appliance spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Ikea Small Appliance repair.

 

Small Appliance: 1 - 12 of 12

Wpro USC100 External Water Filter

Genuine consumable

Also Known As: Water Filter Cartridge Type: USC100 Max Pressure: 0.60 MPA Max Temperature: 100F / 38C Capacity: 5500 Litres Adaptable for Sam...

more >

£26.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wpro Scraper For Ceramic Hobs

Genuine accessory

Cleans induction, ceramic and glass hobs Removes burnt on residue Universal Ceramic, induction and glass hobs are vulnerable to scratches, so ...

more >

£10.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Universal Vent Hose - 2.5m (4")

Alternative Manufacturer

Universal vent hose only Length: 2.5m Diameter: 4" If your tumble dryer's hose is faulty, damaged or unsuitable for your ventilation needs, th...

more >

£7.06

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wellco Universal 15W Ses (E14) Pygmy Oven Lamp

15 watts 240 volts Cap: SES(E14) Pygmy 300c Clear Dimensions - 47mm x 20mm Pack Quantity - 1 Replace your faulty bulb with this quality repla...

more >

£4.44

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Cold Fill Hose 2.5M

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90 end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If y...

more >

£3.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Universal Stacking Kit

Alternative Manufacturer

For appliances that are 600mm wide Boxed with full fitting instructions Designed for placing a tumble dryer on top of a washing machine Please...

more >

£24.84

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Whirlpool Recirculation Motor Spray Pump

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Wash Pump, Circulation Pump Type: Ceset 230-240 volts The Recirculation Motor Spray Pump moves the water and detergent through ...

more >

£114.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Whirlpool Thermostat Universal (For 2 Door Fridge / Freezer) W4 (VT9 Type)

Genuine spare part

Type: Atea A13-1000 Equivalent: Ranco VT9 & Danfoss No3 This replacement thermostat is located inside your fridge freezer, it has been designe...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Whirlpool 40W Long Appliance Lamp

Genuine spare part

Fridge Lamp, 40W Type: T-CLICK 240 volts If your fridge freezer is no longer illuminating leaving you in the dark, then have no fear as it may...

more >

£9.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Whirlpool Dryer Element 2050W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Heater Element 2050 watts If your tumble dryer is no longer heating up and your clothes are coming out wet, then make sure your...

more >

£36.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wpro Universal Indoor Water Condenser Vent Kit (1.2m / 4" Hose)

Genuine accessory

Hose & Condenser Box Length: 1.2m Diameter: 4" Easily-assembled kit using a self-extinguishing hose A built-in air separator within the tank t...

more >

£13.25

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Whirlpool Microban Anti-bacterial Filter

Genuine consumable

Includes "timestrip" indicator Lasts for upto 6 months This Microban Protected Antibacterial Filter is composed of high quality non-woven mate...

more >

£7.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Small Appliance: 1 - 12 of 12

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email