Ikea Dishwasher Parts

Get the Ikea Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Ikea Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Ikea Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Ikea Dishwasher repair.

 

Ikea Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2423

Ikea Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new stur...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could ...

more >

£4.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ikea IKEA RDW45 UK

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in...

more >

Pack of 8

£25.86

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

Alternative Manufacturer

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded...

more >

Pack of 2

£3.91

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loose...

more >

Pair

£5.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90 end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use...

more >

£5.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer b...

more >

Pack of 8

£23.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Gasket Door

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ikea

If your Dishwasher leaks water or cleaning product from the front door, then there is likely to be a problem with the Door Seal. Use this genu...

more >

£16.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then ...

more >

£5.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ikea

If the dishes in the bottom of your dishwasher are no longer coming out clean, it may be due to the lower spray arm being cracked or clogged u...

more >

£25.25

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still pr...

more >

£9.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea G9 Halogen Bulb 40W

Genuine spare part

Type: G9 40 watts 230 volts Clear Use this genuine Electrolux replacement G9 Halogen 40W Bulb to ensure you can use your Cooker with full visi...

more >

£11.51

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2423

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email