arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



arrowModel

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Domestics Direct Dishwasher Parts

Get the Domestics Direct Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Domestics Direct Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Domestics Direct Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Domestics Direct Dishwasher repair.

 

Domestics Direct Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 134

Domestics Direct Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Domestics Direct Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90 end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Express Delivery available

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives...

more >

Box of 2

£5.74

In stock - Express Delivery available

Domestics Direct Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:...

more >

£25.09

In stock - Express Delivery available

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

more >

£6.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Domestics Direct Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90 end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Express Delivery available

Domestics Direct DW-6000-02 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Domestics Direct

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff,...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Normally despatched within 20 working days

Ramon Microfibre Cloths (Pack Of 3)

Genuine consumable

Leaves the surface clean and smear free No need to use chemicals, as they clean with just water Environmentally friendly Each cloth washes at 90C...

more >

Pack of 3

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Finish Powerball All In One Dishwasher Tablets

Genuine consumable

Original fragrance tablets A fizzing powerball releases bubbles that disperse deep cleaning agents to wherever they are needed Dual layer tablet with...

more >

Box of 13

£4.16

In stock - Express Delivery available

Domestics Direct Universal Extension Drain Hose 3. 5MTR. Length

Alternative Manufacturer

3.6 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 3.6m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Express Delivery available

Domestics Direct Universal Inlet Hose 2.5mtr

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90 Grey Use this hose to connect your appliance to the water supply in your home. It is universal and...

more >

£6.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Domestics Direct Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 134

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email